المتميزون

اسماء الطلبة المتمزين للعام الدراسي 2015-2016

المرحلة

التسلسل

القسم

القسم الحضري

القسم البيئي

القسم الاقليمي

 

 

المرحلة الأولى

الأول

 مريم نسيم يوسف 

 نبا رحمان جواد

علا عبد عطية  

الثاني

عبير فلاح رزاق 

 تقىا احمد موسى

مرتضى حميد احمد 

الثالث

 شمس ضياء رفيق

 اية مرتضى هادي

شهد حسين عمران 

 

 

المرحلة الثانية

الأول

محمد باسم محمد راضي 

 طيبه مرحب حسن

احمد محمد ناجي 

الثاني

نماء كامل نعمه 

 زهراء حسين عبيد

علي محسن عبد الامير  

الثالث

زهراء صائب هادي 

 حسين كمال عبد الزهرة

محمد كاظم مدلل 

 

المرحلة الثالثة

الأول

فاطمة جاسم محمد 

 امين علي امين

 

الثاني

 هبه الله ناظم حسين

 مريم جبار رمضان

 

الثالث

 مزاحم كابل وحيد

 رقية باسم محمد

 

 

المرحلة الرابعة

الأول

 نور ضياءمجيد

اسامه جاسم محمد 

 

الثاني

 بنين جبار غازي

علا عمار مهدي 

 

الثالث

مصطفى محمد حمزة 

ضرغام موسى حسنين 

 

           

 

 اسماء الطلبة المتمزين للعام الدراسي 2014-2015

المرحلة

التسلسل

القسم

القسم البيئي

القسم الحضري

القسم الاقليمي

 

 

المرحلة الأولى

الأول

طيبه مرحب حسن 

محمد باسم محمد 

 احمد محمد ناجي

الثاني

زهراء حسين عبيد 

 نور رعد محمد

علي محسن عبد الامير 

الثالث

 حسين كمال عبد الزهرة

مبزر ثائر علي 

محمد كاظم مدلل 

 

 

المرحلة الثانية

الأول

 امين علي امين

مزاحم قابل وحيد 

 

الثاني

حسنين رحيم سالم 

فاطمة جاسم محمد 

 

الثالث

مريم جبار رمضان 

ابراهيم زهير عبد الزهرة 

 

 

المرحلة الثالثة

الأول

 اسامه جاسم محمد

 بنين جبار عازي

 

الثاني

 ضرغام موسى حسين

 مصطفى محمد حمزة

 

الثالث

 علا عمار مهدي

 صفاء فاضل جعفر

 

 

المرحلة الرابعة

الأول

ضحى وحيد هادي 

محمد حسين عبد المهدي 

 

الثاني

حسن ناجح عبد الامير 

امير محمد جواد 

 

الثالث

 عباس صاحب كاظم

 محمد حسن شبع

 

           

 

 أسماء الطلبة المتمزين للعام الدراسي 2013-2014

المرحلة

التسلسل

القسم

القسم الحضري

القسم البيئي

 

المرحلة الأولى

الأول

بنين يوسف عطية

أمين علي أمين

الثاني

مزاحم قابل وحيد

حنين رحيم سالم

الثالث

شهد صباح هادي

مريم رمضان جبار

 

المرحلة الثانية

الأول

نور ضياء مجيد

أسامة جاسم محمد

الثاني

فرح عباس فاضل

ضرغام محمد موسى

الثالث

إسراء عبد الجليل

علا عمار مهدي

 

المرحلة الثالثة

الأول

محمد حسين عبد المهدي

ضحى وحيد هادي

الثاني

أمير محمد جواد محمد رضا

حسن ناجح عبد الأمير

الثالث

إشراق عبد الله عزيز لفته

عباس صاحب كاظم

 

 

Joomla Templates - by Joomlage.com